{"product_id":"eva-pave-ear-cuff","title":"Eva Pavé Ear Cuff","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Eva Pavé Ear Cuff is a crystal-encrusted statement piece, no piercing required. Available in Gold, Silver, Emerald, Rainbow, Pink, Pink Ombre, and Denim, with a hinge opening for easy wear. Choose one size or stack all three for a maximalist pavé finish.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePiercing-free\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003eHinged closure for secure, comfortable wear\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSingle ear cuff, 3 sizes each sold separately\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eImported\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"DEMARSON New York","offers":[{"title":"12K SHINY GOLD\/ IR\/ HEM\/ PINK \/ 3.5 mm","offer_id":67730096521293,"sku":"JLE27GHS2612K SHINY GOLD\/ IR\/ HEM\/ PINK3.5 mm","price":165.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12K SHINY GOLD\/HEM\/ PINK OMBRE \/ 5.5 mm","offer_id":67730096554061,"sku":"JLE27GHS2612K SHINY GOLD\/HEM\/ PINK OMBRE5.5 mm","price":175.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12K SHINY GOLD\/HEM\/ PINK OMBRE \/ 7.5 mm","offer_id":67730096586829,"sku":"JLE27GHS2612K SHINY GOLD\/HEM\/ PINK OMBRE7.5 mm","price":185.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12K SHINY GOLD\/HEM\/ DENIM \/ 3.5 mm","offer_id":67730096619597,"sku":"JLE27GHS2612K SHINY GOLD\/HEM\/ DENIM3.5 mm","price":165.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12K SHINY GOLD\/HEM\/ DENIM OMBRE \/ 5.5 mm","offer_id":67730096652365,"sku":"JLE27GHS2612K SHINY GOLD\/HEM\/ DENIM OMBRE5.5 mm","price":175.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12K SHINY GOLD\/HEM\/ DENIM OMBRE \/ 7.5 mm","offer_id":67730096685133,"sku":"JLE27GHS2612K SHINY GOLD\/HEM\/ DENIM OMBRE7.5 mm","price":180.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"GOLD\/GUNMETAL\/CRYSTAL \/ 3.5 mm","offer_id":67730096717901,"sku":"JLE27GHS26GOLD\/GUNMETAL\/CRYSTAL3.5 mm","price":160.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"GOLD\/GUNMETAL\/CRYSTAL \/ 5.5 mm","offer_id":67730096750669,"sku":"JLE27GHS26GOLD\/GUNMETAL\/CRYSTAL5.5 mm","price":170.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"GOLD\/GUNMETAL\/CRYSTAL \/ 7.5 mm","offer_id":67730096783437,"sku":"JLE27GHS26GOLD\/GUNMETAL\/CRYSTAL7.5 mm","price":180.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SILVER\/ CRYSTAL \/ 3.5 mm","offer_id":67730096816205,"sku":"JLE27GHS26SILVER\/ CRYSTAL3.5 mm","price":160.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SILVER\/ CRYSTAL \/ 5.5 mm","offer_id":67730096848973,"sku":"JLE27GHS26SILVER\/ CRYSTAL5.5 mm","price":170.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SILVER\/ CRYSTAL \/ 7.5 mm","offer_id":67730096881741,"sku":"JLE27GHS26SILVER\/ CRYSTAL7.5 mm","price":180.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12K SHINY GOLD\/HEM\/EMERALD \/ 3.5 mm","offer_id":67730096914509,"sku":"JLE27GHS2612K SHINY GOLD\/HEM\/EMERALD3.5 mm","price":165.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12K SHINY GOLD\/HEM\/EMERALD OMBRE \/ 5.5 mm","offer_id":67730096947277,"sku":"JLE27GHS2612K SHINY GOLD\/HEM\/EMERALD OMBRE5.5 mm","price":175.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12K SHINY GOLD\/HEM\/EMERALD OMBRE \/ 7.5 mm","offer_id":67730096980045,"sku":"JLE27GHS2612K SHINY GOLD\/HEM\/EMERALD OMBRE7.5 mm","price":185.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12K SHINY GOLD\/HEM\/RAINBOW \/ 3.5 mm","offer_id":67730097012813,"sku":"JLE27GHS2612K SHINY GOLD\/HEM\/RAINBOW3.5 mm","price":165.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12K SHINY GOLD\/HEM\/RAINBOW \/ 5.5 mm","offer_id":67730097045581,"sku":"JLE27GHS2612K SHINY GOLD\/HEM\/RAINBOW5.5 mm","price":175.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12K SHINY GOLD\/HEM\/RAINBOW \/ 7.5 mm","offer_id":67730097078349,"sku":"JLE27GHS2612K SHINY GOLD\/HEM\/RAINBOW7.5 mm","price":185.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0792\/8351\/9565\/files\/Eva_Pink_all_sizes.png?v=1792439908","url":"https:\/\/p5nwd2-cd.myshopify.com\/products\/eva-pave-ear-cuff","provider":"WildBloom Gifts","version":"1.0","type":"link"}